Sunday, October 21st

  • First United Methodist Trunk or Treat  3:00  p.m. - North Fifth St Newark


Thursday, October 25th

  • Athens - 5:30 - 6:30 p.m

  • Bellefontaine - 6:00 - 7:30 p.m

  • Courthouse Square Newark -  5 to 6:30 p.m.

  • Glenford - 5:00 - 6:30 p.m.

  • Jeffersonville - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Junction City - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Laurelville - 6:00 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Newark City - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Thornville - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Utica - 6:00 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Washington Court House - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.


Friday, October 26th

  • The Shops of Worthington Place - 5:30 to 7:30 p.m.


Saturday, October 27th

  • Amanda - parade at 5:00 p.m., trick-or-treat 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.

  • Deerassic Park- Trail of Treats 2:00 -3:00 p.m.

  • Mt. Gilead - 5:00 to 6:00 p.m.

  • New Straitsville - Saturday, Oct. 27th, 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.


Sunday, October 28th

  • Ashville - parade at 2:00 p.m., trick-or-treat 4:00 - 5:30 p.m

  • Galion - 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.

  • Logan - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.


Monday, October 29th

  • Indian Mound Mall  - KidxToddler Trick or Treat 10:30 a.m.


Tuesday, October 30th

  • Portsmouth - Tuesday, Oct. 30th, 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Shawnee - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.


Wednesday, October 31st

  • Baltimore - 6:00 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Bexley - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Bremen - 6:00 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Buckeye Lake - 5:30 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Bucyrus -  5:00 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Canal Winchester - 5:30 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Cambridge - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Carroll -  5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Centerburg - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Chesterhill - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Chillicothe - Wednesday, Oct. 31st, 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.

  • Circleville - Wednesday, Oct. 31st, 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Columbus - Wednesday, Oct. 31st, 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Coshocton - 5:00 to 6:30 p.m.

  • Crestline - Sunday, Oct. 28th, 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.

  • Crooksville - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Danville - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Delaware - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Dublin - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Etna Township - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Gahanna - 6:00  to 8:00 p.m.

  • Galena - 6:00 - 7:15 p.m.

  • Galloway - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Grandview Heights - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Granville - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Grove City - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Groveport - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Heath - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Hebron - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Hilliard - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Johnstown - 6:00 to 7:30 p.m.

  • Lancaster - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Lewis Center, Orange Township - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • London - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Malta - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Marion - 5:30 - 7:30 p.m

  • Marysville - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • McConnelsville - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Mt Vernon - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • New Albany - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • New Concord Village Park - Spooky Snapshots & Haunted Social hour 5:00 to 6:00 p.m.

  • New Concord - 6:00 to 7:00 p.m.

  • New Lexington - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Obetz - 5:30 - 7:30 p.m.

  • Ostrander - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Pataskala - 6:00 p.m. to 8:00 p.m.

  • Pickerington - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Pleasantville - 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.

  • Powell - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Prairie Township - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Reynoldsburg - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Roseville - 5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Somerset - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.

  • Sunbury - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Upper Arlington - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Waverly - 5:00 - 6:30 p.m.

  • Westerville - 6:00  to 8:00 p.m.

  • West Jefferson -5:30 - 7:00 p.m.

  • Westerville - 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.

  • Whitehall - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m.

  • Worthington - 6:00 to 8:00 p.m

  • Zanesville City - 5:30 to 7:00 p.m.